Wireless Alarm and Strobe Devices for Hotels | Wanlin Fire · Practical Product and Application Information
smoke alarm
Explore products, technical articles, FAQs, and application information related to smoke alarm from Wireless Alarm and Strobe Devices for Hotels | Wanlin Fire.
Products and Services
Review relevant products, system options, application guidance, project support, and pre-sales or after-sales services.
Information for Selection
Compare the application scenario, functional requirements, installation environment, interfaces, communication method, quantity, and project schedule.
How Information Is Verified
Confirm model numbers, technical parameters, certifications, delivery terms, and compatibility against current product documents and agreed project requirements.
-
fast food smoke alarm, LoRaWAN Smart Photoelectric Smoke Det···
fast food smoke alarm,···
2026-08-17
fast food smoke alarm — Wanlin, 12-year Chinese smart fire detector manufacturer, WL-SM602 (LoRaWAN Smart Photoelectric Smoke Detector) certified UL/CE/EN54. Photoelectric + LoRaWAN 15km + Ultra-Low Power + 10-Year Battery. 10-year battery, 4G/NB-IoT/LoRaWAN, OEM/ODM from 500 units, factory direct pricing 50-70% below Western brands.
-
Thailand smoke alarm TISI, Wireless Interconnected RF Smoke ···
Thailand smoke alarm T···
2026-08-17
Thailand smoke alarm TISI — Wanlin, 12-year Chinese smart fire detector manufacturer, WL-SM604 (Wireless Interconnected RF Smoke Detector) certified UL/CE/EN54. Photoelectric + RF Mesh + 24-Detector Interconnect + Self-Healing + 10-Year Battery. 10-year battery, 4G/NB-IoT/LoRaWAN, OEM/ODM from 500 units, factory direct pricing 50-70% below Western brands.
-
KC smoke alarm, 4G Smart Carbon Monoxide Detector, WL-CO800,···
KC smoke alarm, 4G Sma···
2026-08-17
KC smoke alarm — Wanlin, 12-year Chinese smart fire detector manufacturer, WL-CO800 (4G Smart Carbon Monoxide Detector) certified UL/CE/EN54. Electrochemical CO Sensor + 4G LTE + IoT Cloud + LCD Display + 10-Year Battery. 10-year battery, 4G/NB-IoT/LoRaWAN, OEM/ODM from 500 units, factory direct pricing 50-70% below Western brands.
-
RoHS compliant smoke alarm for Malaysia, NB-IoT Carbon Monox···
RoHS compliant smoke a···
2026-08-17
RoHS compliant smoke alarm for Malaysia — Wanlin, 12-year Chinese smart fire detector manufacturer, WL-CO801 (NB-IoT Carbon Monoxide Detector) certified UL/CE/EN54. Electrochemical CO + NB-IoT + Ultra-Low Power + 10-Year Battery + Cloud. 10-year battery, 4G/NB-IoT/LoRaWAN, OEM/ODM from 500 units, factory direct pricing 50-70% below Western brands.
-
4G connected smoke alarm, Wireless Interconnected RF Smoke D···
4G connected smoke ala···
2026-08-17
4G connected smoke alarm — Wanlin, 12-year Chinese smart fire detector manufacturer, WL-SM604 (Wireless Interconnected RF Smoke Detector) certified UL/CE/EN54. Photoelectric + RF Mesh + 24-Detector Interconnect + Self-Healing + 10-Year Battery. 10-year battery, 4G/NB-IoT/LoRaWAN, OEM/ODM from 500 units, factory direct pricing 50-70% below Western brands.
-
college smoke detector: Smart Fire Safety Solutions by Wanli···
college smoke detector···
2026-08-17
Wanlin Fire Control — China's leading source manufacturer of college smoke detector. 4G/NB-IoT/LoRa wireless smoke, gas, and CO detectors with CE/UL/EN certification. OEM/ODM, cloud monitoring, factory-direct pricing. Contact +8613261677119.
-
smart home smoke detector: Smart Fire Safety Solutions by Wa···
smart home smoke detec···
2026-08-17
Wanlin Fire Control — China's leading source manufacturer of smart home smoke detector. 4G/NB-IoT/LoRa wireless smoke, gas, and CO detectors with CE/UL/EN certification. OEM/ODM, cloud monitoring, factory-direct pricing. Contact +8613261677119.
-
IRAM smoke alarm: Smart Fire Safety Solutions by Wanlin Fire···
IRAM smoke alarm: Smar···
2026-08-17
Wanlin Fire Control — China's leading source manufacturer of IRAM smoke alarm. 4G/NB-IoT/LoRa wireless smoke, gas, and CO detectors with CE/UL/EN certification. OEM/ODM, cloud monitoring, factory-direct pricing. Contact +8613261677119.
-
women's shelter smoke detector: Smart Fire Safety Solutions ···
women's shelter smoke ···
2026-08-17
Wanlin Fire Control — China's leading source manufacturer of women's shelter smoke detector. 4G/NB-IoT/LoRa wireless smoke, gas, and CO detectors with CE/UL/EN certification. OEM/ODM, cloud monitoring, factory-direct pricing. Contact +8613261677119.
-
hostel smoke detector: Smart Fire Safety Solutions by Wanlin···
hostel smoke detector:···
2026-08-17
Wanlin Fire Control — China's leading source manufacturer of hostel smoke detector. 4G/NB-IoT/LoRa wireless smoke, gas, and CO detectors with CE/UL/EN certification. OEM/ODM, cloud monitoring, factory-direct pricing. Contact +8613261677119.

